Real Brokerage
  • Home
  • Communities
    1. Cleveland West Side Communities & Suburbs Guide
    2. Southwest Cleveland Suburbs
    3. Move Up Homes
    4. Buy
      1. New Property Search
      2. Bay Village Homes For Sale
      3. Rocky RIver Homes For Sale
      4. Fairview Park Homes For Sale
      5. Westlake Homes For Sale
      6. North Olmsted Homes For Sale
      7. Lakewood Homes For Sale
      8. Avon Homes For Sale
      9. Avon Lake Homes For Sale
      10. Olmsted Falls/Township Homes For Sale
      11. Settlers Reserve Westlake Homes For Sale
      12. Cashelmara Condominiums Bay Village Ohio
      13. Cashelmara Condominiums Bay Village Ohio(copy)
      14. Huntington Woods Bay Village
      15. Laurel Woods North Olmsted
      16. Our Sold Listings
      17. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Get Preapproved
  • About
    1. About Tom
    2. Reviews
    3. The Garuccio Group
    4. Contact Us
  • Education
  • Preferred Partners
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
559 Kenilworth RD, Bay Village, OH 44140
1/21

$255,000

$259,000

1.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,067 SqFt

559 Kenilworth RD, Bay Village, OH 44140

Listed by Thomas Garuccio of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
9431 Yvonne DR, North Royalton, OH 44133
1/50

$475,000

$469,900

1.1%
4 Beds4 Baths3,378 SqFt

9431 Yvonne DR, North Royalton, OH 44133

Listed by Luba M Kohut of RE/MAX Above & Beyond

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
3406 Marioncliff DR, Parma, OH 44134
1/26

$252,000

$239,000

5.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,280 SqFt

3406 Marioncliff DR, Parma, OH 44134

Listed by Thomas Garuccio of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
266 Hazelwood AVE, Barberton, OH 44203
1/28

$180,000

$179,900

0.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

266 Hazelwood AVE, Barberton, OH 44203

Listed by Jose Medina of Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
233 Shadyside CT, Alliance, OH 44601
1/43

$131,000

$125,000

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,815 SqFt

233 Shadyside CT, Alliance, OH 44601

Listed by Thomas Garuccio of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
4250 Dawncliff DR, Brooklyn, OH 44144
1/33

$297,000

$310,000

4.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,793 SqFt

4250 Dawncliff DR, Brooklyn, OH 44144

Listed by Christine Revay of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
543 Kenilworth RD, Bay Village, OH 44140
1/48

$451,125

$389,000

16.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,356 SqFt

543 Kenilworth RD, Bay Village, OH 44140

Listed by Thomas Garuccio of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
9729 Brook RD, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138
1/49

$490,000

$499,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths3,184 SqFt

9729 Brook RD, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

Listed by Thomas Garuccio of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
27397 Cook RD, Olmsted Twp, OH 44138

$205,000

$200,000

2.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt

27397 Cook RD, Olmsted Twp, OH 44138

Listed by Christine Revay of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
1711 N Nantucket DR, Lorain, OH 44053
1/36

$245,000

$239,900

2.1%
4 Beds2 Baths2,024 SqFt

1711 N Nantucket DR, Lorain, OH 44053

Listed by Steven Lawson of Russell Real Estate Services

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
4301 Hodgson AVE, Cleveland, OH 44109
1/19

$122,000

$116,900

4.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,252 SqFt

4301 Hodgson AVE, Cleveland, OH 44109

Listed by Joel Rodriguez Velez of Keller Williams Citywide

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
28580 Glen Hollow LN, Olmsted Twp, OH 44138
1/48

$450,000

$449,900

4 Beds3 Baths3,996 SqFt

28580 Glen Hollow LN, Olmsted Twp, OH 44138

Listed by Christine Revay of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
15447 Oak Hollow LN, Strongsville, OH 44149
1/39

$410,000

$399,900

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,537 SqFt

15447 Oak Hollow LN, Strongsville, OH 44149

Listed by Sylvia Incorvaia of EXP Realty, LLC.

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
1130 Mulberry LN, Brunswick, OH 44212
1/39

$286,950

$299,900

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,182 SqFt

1130 Mulberry LN, Brunswick, OH 44212

Listed by Anthony R Latina of RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
4262 Oxford DR, Brunswick, OH 44212
1/27

$264,000

$270,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,622 SqFt

4262 Oxford DR, Brunswick, OH 44212

Listed by Jessica Omerza of EXP Realty, LLC.

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
26511 Locust DR, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138
1/40

$240,000

$239,990

3 Beds2 Baths2,045 SqFt

26511 Locust DR, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

Listed by Brett Domonkos of Lentz Associates, Inc.

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
6794 York RD, Parma, OH 44130
1/45

$238,500

$242,900

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,889 SqFt

6794 York RD, Parma, OH 44130

Listed by Christine Revay of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
2616 Edgehill RD, Cleveland Heights, OH 44106
1/30

$278,000

$270,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,969 SqFt

2616 Edgehill RD, Cleveland Heights, OH 44106

Listed by Thomas Garuccio of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
3046 E 130th ST, Cleveland, OH 44120
1/18

$107,000

$115,000

7.0%
4 Beds2 Baths3,190 SqFt

3046 E 130th ST, Cleveland, OH 44120

Listed by Christine Revay of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
5265 Bellview ST, Maple Heights, OH 44137
1/36

$267,800

$260,000

3.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,794 SqFt

5265 Bellview ST, Maple Heights, OH 44137

Listed by Thomas Garuccio of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
2112 Acacia Park DR #319, Lyndhurst, OH 44124
1/41

$84,000

$85,000

1.2%
1 Bed1 Bath576 SqFt

2112 Acacia Park DR #319, Lyndhurst, OH 44124

Listed by Christine Revay of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
562 Turney RD #D, Bedford, OH 44146
1/27

$100,000

$105,000

4.8%
2 Beds1 Bath828 SqFt

562 Turney RD #D, Bedford, OH 44146

Listed by Thomas Garuccio of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
405 E 262nd ST, Euclid, OH 44132
1/35

$190,000

$185,000

2.7%
4 Beds2 Baths2,055 SqFt

405 E 262nd ST, Euclid, OH 44132

Listed by Armani Adames of Russell Real Estate Services

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
31670 Walker RD, Avon Lake, OH 44012
1/44

$380,000

$389,900

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,049 SqFt

31670 Walker RD, Avon Lake, OH 44012

Listed by Ed Huck of Keller Williams Citywide

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
white transparent
Tom Garuccio Realtor

Tom Garuccio

+1(440) 754-7449 tom@garucciogroup.com

Get My App

      Home
      Communities
      1. Cleveland West Side Communities & Suburbs Guide
      2. Southwest Cleveland Suburbs
      3. Move Up Homes
      4. Buy
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Get Preapproved
      About
      1. About Tom
      2. Reviews
      3. The Garuccio Group
      4. Contact Us

Tom Garuccio

+1(440) 754-7449 tom@garucciogroup.com

Get My App

      Home
      Communities
      1. Cleveland West Side Communities & Suburbs Guide
      2. Southwest Cleveland Suburbs
      3. Move Up Homes
      4. Buy
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation